Consulte nossos preços!Consulte nossos preços

Impressora HP C6090A DesignJet 5000 42-inch Plotter

 

 

Description

HP Designjet 5000 (42") printers deliver maximum performance through a powerful combination of speed and uncompromising image quality. It's the perfect choice for production environments that put a premium on fast print outs and superior image quality. The HP Designjet 5000 printer is an open system that can be connected to external RIP's, making it a completely flexible, speedy production device. The 5000 delivers 6-color images up to 569 sq. feet/hr, handling media sizes up to 42" x 3598" without sacrificing any image quality. Guaranteeing astonishing, vibrant colors in every print, regardless of ink levels or printhead usage, the 5000's precise ink placement produces crisp, sharp lines and text. Features include Web access to manage print jobs from any Internet connection, Virtual Computer to boost productivity by processing the next job while printing and HP Zoomsmart technology for easy enlargement.

 

Specifications
Model 5000 * 5000 UV
Product number C6090a * C6090V
Media Sizes Std. Sheets up to 42-in wide; 24-, 36-, and 42-in rolls.
Print Length, Max. 300 ft.
Print Technology HP Color thermal inkjet
Print Quality, Black Best 1200 x 600 dpi (on glossy media)
Print Quality, Color Best 1200 x 600 dpi (on glossy media)
Print Cartridges 6 (1 each black, cyan, magenta, yellow, light cyan, light magenta)
Print Cartridge Capacity 680 ml
Ink Types Dye-based imaging, pigment-based UV
Media Handling/Document Finishing. Roll feed, sheet feed, automatic cutter.
Memory, Std. 128 MB, 5.0 GB hard disk
Memory, Max 256 MB, 5.0 GB hard disk
Connectivity Std. IEEE 1284-compliant bidirectional parallel, HP Jetdirect 610n 10/100Base-TX print server in EIO slot.
Print Speed:Normal QualityBest Quality. 89 sq ft/hr68 sq ft/hr
Dimensions (unboxed) 50 x 96 x 27 in
Weight (unboxed) 264 lbs.

 

Compartilhe esta página nas redes sociais!
 

Veja depoimentos de alguns clientes.

 

Veja abaixo nossos prazos de entrega: 

1 DIA ÚTIL: ESPÍRITO SANTO: Vitória, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim, Vila Velha, Guarapari, Serra, Cariacica, Linhares, Colatina, Aracruz, Viana, Itapemirim, Afonso Cláudio, Venda Nova do Imigrante, São Mateus e Viana. MINAS GERAIS: Araxá, Barbacena, Belo Horizonte, Betim, Carangola, Conselheiro Lafaiete, Contagem, Divinópolis, Governador Valadares, Ipatinga, Januária, João Monlevade, Juiz de Fora, Lavras, Manhuaçu, Montes Claros, Patos de Minas, Poços de Caldas, Pouso Alegre, Sete Lagoas, Teófilo Otoni, Timóteo, Uberaba, Uberlândia, Varginha e Viçosa. RIO DE JANEIRO: Rio de Janeiro, Campos dos Goitacazes, Duque de Caxias, Nova Iguaçu, Petrópolis, São Gonçalo, SÃO PAULO: Americana, Araraquara, Bauru, Campinas, Diadema, Guarulhos, Idaiatuba, Jundiaí, Limeira, Mauá, Mogi das Cruzes, Osasco, Paulínia, Piracicaba, Ribeirão Preto, Santo André, Santos, São Bernardo do Campo, São Caetano do Sul, São Carlos, São José do Rio Preto, São José dos Campos, Sorocaba, Taubaté, Barueri, Carapicuíba, Franca, Hortolândia, Itaquaquecetuba, Marília, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, São Vicente, Suzano e Taboão da Serra.

2 DIAS ÚTEIS: ALAGOAS: Maceió,Arapiraca, Palmeira dos Índios, Rio Largo, Penedo, União dos Palmares, São Miguel dos Campos, Santana do Ipanema, Delmiro Gouveia, Coruripe, Marechal Deodoro, Campo Alegre, Atalaia, Teotônio Vilela, Girau do Ponciano, Pilar, São Luís do Quitunde, São Sebastião, São José da Tapera e Maragogi. BAHIA: Salvador,Feira de Santana, Vitória da Conquista, Itabuna, Ilhéus, Barreiras, Juazeiro, Camaçari, Lauro de Freitas, Simões Filho, Alagoinhas, Eunápolis, Teixeira de Freitas, Porto Seguro e Paulo Afonso, Jequié, Alagoinhas. DISTRITO FEDERAL: Brasília, GOIÁS: Goiânia, Anápolis,Rio Verde, Luziânia, Formosa, Itambiara, Jataí, Porangatu, Catalão, Caldas Novas, Goianésia, Mineiros, Cristalina, Aparecida de Goiânia, Bela Vista de Goiás, Senador Canedo e Trindade. MATO GROSSO: Cuiabá, Rondonópolis, Várzea Grande, Barra das Garças, Sinop, Tangará da Serra, Cáceres, Comodoro, Primavera do Leste, Sapezal, Alta Floresta, Sorriso, Lucas do Rio Verde, Pontes e Lacerda, Juína, Nova Mutum e Barra do Bugres. MATO GROSSO DO SUL: Campo Grande, Corumbá, Dourados, Três Lagoas, Ponta Porã, Naviraí, Aquidauana, Sidrolândia, Chapadão do Sul, Paranaíba e Nova Andradina.MARANHÃO: Açailândia, Alcântara, Ana Purus, Bacabal, Bacuri, Balsas, Barra da Corda, Barão de Grajaú, Barreirinhas, Benedito Leite, Buriticupu, Brejo, Carolina, Caxias, Chapadinha, Codó, Colinas, Coroatá, Cururupu, Graça Aranha, Grajaú, Guimarães, Imperatriz, Itapecuru-Mirim, Lago Verde, Norte, Paço do Limiar, Pedreiras, Pinheiro, Santa Helena, Santa Inês, São Luís, São Vicente Ferrer, São José de Ribamar, Timon, Tutoia, Viana, Vitorino Freire, Zé Doca.PARAÍBA: Alagoa Grande, Alagoa Nova, Araruna, Areia, Bananeiras, Bayeux, Baía da Traição, Belém, Boa Vista, Bom Jesus, Boqueirão, Cabaceiras, Cabedelo, Cachoeira dos Índios, Caiçara, Cajazeiras, Campina Grande, Catolé da Rocha, Conceição, Cruz do Espírito Santo, Fagundes, Guarabira, Ingá, Itabaiana , Itaporanga, João Pessoa, Livramento, Lucena, Mamanguape, Mataraca, Patos, Paulista, Picuí, Pilar, Pocinhos, Pombal, Princesa Isabel, Rio Tinto, Santa Rita, São João do Cariri, São José da Lagoa Tapada, Sapé, Soledade, Sousa, Sumé, Taperoá, Teixeira, Uiraúna. PARANÁ: Curitiba, Londrina, Maringá, Ponta Grossa, Foz do Iguaçu, Cascavel, São José dos Pinhais, Colombo, Guarapuava, Paranaguá, Apucarana, Pinhais, Araucária, Toledo, Campo Largo, Arapongas, Umuarama, Almirante Tamandaré, Cambé, Campo Mourão, Piraquara, Sarandi, Paranavaí, Fazenda Rio Grande, Francisco Beltrão, Pato Branco, Telêmaco Borba, Castro, Cianorte, Irati, Rolândia , União da Vitória, Prudentópolis, Cornélio Procópio, Ibiporã, Marechal Cândido Rondon, Lapa, Santo Antônio da Platina, Jacarezinho, Palmas, São Mateus do Sul, Medianeira, Paiçandu, Campina Grande do Sul, Jaguariaíva, Pitanga, Guaratuba, Mandaguari, Matinhos, Bandeirantes. PERNAMBUCO: Recife, São Lourenço da Mata, Jaboatão dos Guararapes, Igarassu, Olinda, Abreu e Lima, Caruaru, Santa Cruz do Capibaribe, Paulista, Ipojuca, Petrolina, Serra Talhada, Cabo de Santo Agostinho, Araripina, Camaragibe, Gravatá, Vitória de Santo Antão, Goiana, Garanhuns, Carpina, Paulista, Garanhuns, Salgueiro, Arcoverde, São Lourenço da Mata. PIAUÍ: Teresina, Parnaíba, José de Freitas, Picos, Oeiras, Piripiri, Miguel Alves, Floriano, São Raimundo Nonato, Campo Maior, Luís Correia, Barras, Cocal, União, Piracuruca, Altos, Batalha, Esperantina, Corrente. RIO GRANDE DO NORTE: Angicos, Agreste Potiguar, Baixa Verde, Borborema Potiguar, Chapada do Apodi, Litoral Nordeste, Litoral Sul, Macaíba, Macau, Médio Oeste, Mossoró, Natal, Pau dos Ferros, Seridó Ocidental, Seridó Oriental, Serra de São Miguel, Serra de Santana, Umarizal e Vale do Açu. RIO GRANDE DO SUL: Porto Alegre, Alvorada, Caxias do Sul, Passo Fundo, Pelotas, Sapucaia do Sul, Canoas, Uruguaiana, Santa Maria, Santa Cruz do Sul, Gravataí, Cachoeirinha, Viamão, Bagé, Novo Hamburgo, Bento Gonçalves, São Leopoldo, Erechim, Rio Grande, Guaíba. SANTA CATARINA: Joinville, Balneário Camboriú, Florianópolis, Brusque, Blumenau, Tubarão, São José, São Bento do Sul, Criciúma, Caçador, Chapecó, Concórdia, Itajaí, Camboriú, Lages, Navegantes, Jaraguá do Sul, Rio do Sul, Palhoça, Araranguá. SERGIPE: Aracaju, Poço Redondo, Nossa Senhora do Socorro, Capela, Lagarto, Itaporanga d'Ajuda, Itabaiana, Propriá, São Cristóvão, Porto da Folha, Estância, Laranjeiras, Tobias Barreto, Boquim, Itabaianinha, Barra dos Coqueiros, Simão Dias, Canindé de São Francisco, Nossa Senhora da Glória, Nossa Senhora das Dores.

3 DIAS ÚTEIS: ACRE: Rio Branco, Brasiléia, Cruzeiro do Sul, Feijó, Plácido de Castro, Sena Madureira, Senador Guiomard, Tarauacá, Xapuri. AMAZONAS:Manaus, Parintins, Itacoatiara, Manacapuru, Coari, Tefé, Tabatinga, Maués, Manicoré, Humaitá, Iranduba, Eirunepé, Autazes. AMAPÁ: Macapá, Santana, Laranjal do Jari, Oiapoque, Mazagão, Porto Grande, Tartarugalzinho, Vitória do Jari, Calçoene, Pedra Branca do Amapari. BAHIA: Feira de Santana,Ilhéus, Juazeiro, Vitória da Conquista, CEARÁ: Fortaleza, Juazeiro do Norte, Crato, Sobral, Itapipoca, Iguatu, Quixadá, Caucaia, Maracanaú, Maranguape, Canindé, Crateús, Aquiraz, Pacatuba, Quixeramobim, Russas, Aracati, Tianguá, Icó. PARÁ: Belém, Ananindeua, Santarém, PARAÍBA: Campina Grande,PERNAMBUCO: Caruaru, Jaboatão dos Guararapes, Olinda, RONDÔNIA: Porto Velho, Ji-Paraná, Ariquemes, Cacoal, Vilhena, Jaru, Rolim de Moura, Guajará-Mirim, Ouro Preto do Oeste, Pimenta Bueno, Buritis, Machadinho D’Oeste, Espigão D’Oeste, Alta Floresta D’Oeste, Nova Mamoré, Presidente Médici, São Miguel do Guaporé, Candeias do Jamari. RORAIMA: Boa Vista, Rorainópolis, Caracaraí, Alto Alegre, Mucajaí, Cantá, Bonfim. TOCANTINS: Palmas, Araguaína, Gurupi, Porto Nacional, Paraíso do Tocantins, Araguatins, Guaraí, Tocantinópolis.

* Prazo válido para entrega por SEDEX e / ou transporte aéreo. Para transporte rodoviário Consulte-nos.

 

  Switches     Promoções     No Break     vendas@sinergiainformatica.com.br     Nossa Localização     (Interno e Externo)     Serviços     Storage - Backup     Workstation     Periféricos para Servidores HP     Servidor de Impressão     Servidores     Monitor Industrial     No Break     Plotters     Garantia     Principal     Placa Controladora SATA - SCSI RAID - SAS     Processadores     Servidores Corporativos     Parceiros     Scanner     Projetores     Linha de Fornecimento     Software     Impressoras     Memórias     Empresa     Leitores Biométricos     Disco Rígido - HD     Apple     Suporte aos usuários     Segurança de dados     Contatos     Placa de video (GPU)     RSS 2.0     Disco Rigido     Storage  


Cadastre seu e-mail para receber noticias.